Key Chain20240

Groot Key Chain

Set #854291

Est. MRP (from US price)

₹500

🏷️

COMPARE PRICES IN INDIA

ToycraNot available at Toycra
🏆 Best PriceMyBrickHouseGone. Like your patience at checkout.
₹699Sold out

Updated just now

Prices updated every 6 hours. Always verify the final price on the retailer's website before purchase. LEGO® is a trademark of The LEGO Group which does not sponsor or endorse this site.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Where is Groot Key Chain cheapest in India?
Based on our latest comparison, MyBrickHouse has the best price at ₹699. Prices update every 6 hours.
Is Groot Key Chain available in India?
Groot Key Chain availability is tracked across Toycra and MyBrickHouse. Check individual store links above for real-time stock.
What is the official MRP of Groot Key Chain in India?
Based on the US retail price, Groot Key Chain works out to roughly ₹500 in India before local pricing adjustments. Check lego.com/en-in for the official MRP.
Is Groot Key Chain worth buying?
We haven't reviewed Groot Key Chain yet, but you can compare prices across Indian stores above.
Where can I buy Groot Key Chain with a discount?
Use code ABHINAV12 at Toycra for 12% off (min. ₹500 purchase). This is an exclusive Bricks of India deal with no usage limits.