The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017312 pcs
Master Falls
Set #70608
COMPARE PRICES IN INDIA
MyBrickHouseNot available at MyBrickHouse
ToycraNot available at Toycra
Amazon IndiaSearch on Amazon →
FlipkartSearch on Flipkart →
Prices not yet scraped — check stores directly
Prices updated every 6 hours. Always verify the final price on the retailer's website before purchase. LEGO® is a trademark of The LEGO Group which does not sponsor or endorse this site.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
Where is Master Falls cheapest in India?▼
We're currently setting up price tracking for Master Falls. Check Toycra, MyBrickHouse, and Amazon India for live prices.
Is Master Falls available in India?▼
Master Falls availability is tracked across Toycra and MyBrickHouse. Check individual store links above for real-time stock.
What is the official MRP of Master Falls in India?▼
The official India MRP for Master Falls hasn't been confirmed. Check lego.com/en-in for the latest official pricing.
Is Master Falls worth buying?▼
We haven't reviewed Master Falls yet, but you can compare prices across Indian stores above.
Where can I buy Master Falls with a discount?▼
Use code ABHINAV12 at Toycra for 12% off (min. ₹500 purchase). This is an exclusive Bricks of India deal with no usage limits.
MORE THE LEGO NINJAGO MOVIE SETS
The LEGO Ninjago Movie
JELLYFISH
Flying Jelly Sub
38 pcs· 2018
Price TBD
Compare →The LEGO Ninjago Movie
70657
NINJAGO City Docks
3,555 pcs· 2018
Price TBD
Compare →The LEGO Ninjago Movie
TLNM
Ninjago Fidget Spinner
22 pcs· 2017
Price TBD
Compare →The LEGO Ninjago Movie
GREENDRAGON
Green Dragon
35 pcs· 2017
Price TBD
Compare →