Tabletop Games and Puzzles20210
Creationary Travel Edition
Set #5006865
COMPARE PRICES IN INDIA
ToycraNot available at Toycra
MyBrickHouseNot available at MyBrickHouse
Amazon IndiaSearch on Amazon →
FlipkartSearch on Flipkart →
Prices not yet scraped — check stores directly
Prices updated every 6 hours. Always verify the final price on the retailer's website before purchase. LEGO® is a trademark of The LEGO Group which does not sponsor or endorse this site.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
Where is Creationary Travel Edition cheapest in India?▼
We're currently setting up price tracking for Creationary Travel Edition. Check Toycra, MyBrickHouse, and Amazon India for live prices.
Is Creationary Travel Edition available in India?▼
Creationary Travel Edition availability is tracked across Toycra and MyBrickHouse. Check individual store links above for real-time stock.
What is the official MRP of Creationary Travel Edition in India?▼
The official India MRP for Creationary Travel Edition hasn't been confirmed. Check lego.com/en-in for the latest official pricing.
Is Creationary Travel Edition worth buying?▼
We haven't reviewed Creationary Travel Edition yet, but you can compare prices across Indian stores above.
Where can I buy Creationary Travel Edition with a discount?▼
Use code ABHINAV12 at Toycra for 12% off (min. ₹500 purchase). This is an exclusive Bricks of India deal with no usage limits.
MORE TABLETOP GAMES AND PUZZLES SETS

Tabletop Games and Puzzles
ACP6619S1
ReCreate Activity Cards Built it! Hobby
0· 2026
Price TBD
Compare →
Tabletop Games and Puzzles
DOTGM30102EN
Ninjago: Destiny's Bounty Adventures
125 pcs· 2026
Price TBD
Compare →
Tabletop Games and Puzzles
ACP6615S1
ReCreate Activity Cards Built it! Winter Fun
0· 2026
Price TBD
Compare →
Tabletop Games and Puzzles
5002932
Duplo Puzzle
0· 2015
Price TBD
Compare →