Key Chain20170

Kiss Kiss Tuxedo Batman

Set #5004928

COMPARE PRICES IN INDIA

MyBrickHouseNot available at MyBrickHouse
ToycraNot available at Toycra

Prices not yet scraped — check stores directly

Prices updated every 6 hours. Always verify the final price on the retailer's website before purchase. LEGO® is a trademark of The LEGO Group which does not sponsor or endorse this site.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Where is Kiss Kiss Tuxedo Batman cheapest in India?▼
We're currently setting up price tracking for Kiss Kiss Tuxedo Batman. Check Toycra, MyBrickHouse, and Amazon India for live prices.
Is Kiss Kiss Tuxedo Batman available in India?▼
Kiss Kiss Tuxedo Batman availability is tracked across Toycra and MyBrickHouse. Check individual store links above for real-time stock.
What is the official MRP of Kiss Kiss Tuxedo Batman in India?▼
The official India MRP for Kiss Kiss Tuxedo Batman hasn't been confirmed. Check lego.com/en-in for the latest official pricing.
Is Kiss Kiss Tuxedo Batman worth buying?▼
We haven't reviewed Kiss Kiss Tuxedo Batman yet, but you can compare prices across Indian stores above.
Where can I buy Kiss Kiss Tuxedo Batman with a discount?▼
Use code ABHINAV12 at Toycra for 12% off (min. ₹500 purchase). This is an exclusive Bricks of India deal with no usage limits.