Playhouse198035 pcs

Nursery School

Set #2645

COMPARE PRICES IN INDIA

ToycraNot available at Toycra
MyBrickHouseNot available at MyBrickHouse

Prices not yet scraped — check stores directly

Prices updated every 6 hours. Always verify the final price on the retailer's website before purchase. LEGO® is a trademark of The LEGO Group which does not sponsor or endorse this site.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Where is Nursery School cheapest in India?
We're currently setting up price tracking for Nursery School. Check Toycra, MyBrickHouse, and Amazon India for live prices.
Is Nursery School available in India?
Nursery School availability is tracked across Toycra and MyBrickHouse. Check individual store links above for real-time stock.
What is the official MRP of Nursery School in India?
The official India MRP for Nursery School hasn't been confirmed. Check lego.com/en-in for the latest official pricing.
Is Nursery School worth buying?
We haven't reviewed Nursery School yet, but you can compare prices across Indian stores above.
Where can I buy Nursery School with a discount?
Use code ABHINAV12 at Toycra for 12% off (min. ₹500 purchase). This is an exclusive Bricks of India deal with no usage limits.