Educational and Dacta1985251 pcs
Community Vehicles
Set #1067
COMPARE PRICES IN INDIA
ToycraNot available at Toycra
MyBrickHouseNot available at MyBrickHouse
Amazon IndiaSearch on Amazon →
FlipkartSearch on Flipkart →
Prices not yet scraped — check stores directly
Prices updated every 6 hours. Always verify the final price on the retailer's website before purchase. LEGO® is a trademark of The LEGO Group which does not sponsor or endorse this site.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
Where is Community Vehicles cheapest in India?▼
We're currently setting up price tracking for Community Vehicles. Check Toycra, MyBrickHouse, and Amazon India for live prices.
Is Community Vehicles available in India?▼
Community Vehicles availability is tracked across Toycra and MyBrickHouse. Check individual store links above for real-time stock.
What is the official MRP of Community Vehicles in India?▼
The official India MRP for Community Vehicles hasn't been confirmed. Check lego.com/en-in for the latest official pricing.
Is Community Vehicles worth buying?▼
We haven't reviewed Community Vehicles yet, but you can compare prices across Indian stores above.
Where can I buy Community Vehicles with a discount?▼
Use code ABHINAV12 at Toycra for 12% off (min. ₹500 purchase). This is an exclusive Bricks of India deal with no usage limits.
MORE EDUCATIONAL AND DACTA SETS

Educational and Dacta
9306
Creator Bulk
610 pcs· 2003
Price TBD
Compare →
Educational and Dacta
2045103
StoryStarter Community Curriculum Pack
0· 2015
Price TBD
Compare →
Educational and Dacta
9305
Jack Stone Transportation
0· 2003
Price TBD
Compare →
Educational and Dacta
5003450
StoryStarter Homeschool Pack
0· 2014
Price TBD
Compare →